High school honor roll lists released

(Dan Cepeda, Oil City)

CASPER, Wyo. — The Natrona County School District has released the final high school honor rolls lists for the last academic year.

They released these lists on June 24.

Kelly Walsh, Natrona County, Midwest and Roosevelt High Schools’ honor rolls were included.

Article continues below...

NCHS only puts together honor rolls lists at the end of each semester whereas the other schools release these quarterly.

The school district shared the following honor roll lists:

Kelly Walsh High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Camilla Baldinelli, Katherine Bennett, Chad Bila, Tess Bjorksten, Elisa Black, Jazmyn Blackford, Brooks Browning, Izabelle Cardenas, Sage Coventry, Jenna Crouse, Shayna Deveraux, Sage Dobby, Aubrey Dort, Dante Driskell, Ryan Foy, Jaylyn Garfield, Gabrielle Garris, Gracyn Hansen, Jenna Harley, Aurora Heuer, Caroline Heward, Saaj Hull, Johnathan Jensen, Enrique Jimenez, Jonathan Johnson, Isabelle Jones, Emerson Kopp, Maddison Leclair, Hadley Lloyd, Stephen Lovato, Katelyn Lux, Rebecca Mabey, Alexia Mendez, Audrey Mitchell, Mikayla Morrison, Paige Muller, Madison Nipper, Jocelyn Olson, Savannah Olson, Benny Ortiz Corrales, Abby Phillips, Emma Realing, Afton Reichenbach, Natalie Reimann, Brant Rieker, Grace Ritchie, Kaitlyn Schubert, Connor Shopp, Regann Sipe, Izabelle Smith, Kylie Spangler, Brock Spiegelberg, Mason Stowell, Joenon Sulzen, April Szymanski, Ryan Thapa, Lexie Tippin, Jayden Weber, Tyler Whitley, Travis Wicks

Juniors: Kaylah Allsop, Kevin Anderson, Karlee Brower, Andrew Brown, Brentan Brown, Jaden Brutsman, Mathew Bryant, Julia Burrows, Anna Burton, Chance Burton, Yessenia Castillo, Jack Coleman, Faith Cottrell, Jevon Davis, Lainey Deacon,Beau Donelan, Kylie Dray, Caleb Eastlund, Maya Eathorne, Gatlin Edwards, Mariah Frisby, Madison Galles, Christian Garman, Antonia Garner, Hannah Glynn, Hadlee Hollinger, Lindsay Hubert, Jayla Johnson, Kynlee Jolley, Brady Kennedy, Cosette Koerperich, Jacob Kraft, Isabel Lyons, Elizabel Macias, Danielle Mohr, Travis Moon, Benjamin Mosier, Annabelle Nicholson, Maren Nicolaysen, Samuel Norcross, Katelyn Owen, Ian Pfaff, Beth Pierantoni, Timothy Pike, Jordyn Reed, Isabel Rieker, Jean Roberts-Palmer, Tierney Robinson, Sydney Shupick, Randy Sletten, Desiree Smith, Sydney Smith, Faith Steinberg, Sarah Strube, Jianfeng Sun, Abigail Tharp, Taylor Tobin, Hailey Welch, Marissa Wintermote, Rebekah Wise, Kyle Woodruff

Sophomores: Sara Argueta Acevedo, Ainsleigh Belveal, Presley Bloom, Ashlee Braat, Carver Bray, Hailey Brown, Abigail Cash, Stephen Christensen, MaKinna Clabaugh, Caleb Cockrum, Hannah Cole-Centner, Devon Crump, Avery Delaney, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Ashlynn Eads, Charlize Fritsinger, Joshua Gardner, Matthew Goodwin, Buck Harris, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Lynn Heyer, Laura Hoversland, Talon Hultman, Audrey Johnson, Elizabeth Kalus, Angela Kerr, Jordan Kline, Kaily Koch, Evan Koerperich, Berlyn Lammers, Ryan Larsen, Barrett Lloyd, Carter Mahoney, Mackenzie Martini, Kennedy Marvel, Maverick McIntyre, Brooke McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Rachel Merchant, Taeron Miller, Zerina Morrison, Bryce Muller, Madison Nalley, Emma Nicolaysen, Megan Osborn, Kylee Paulson, Katherine Prochnow, Kalina Proudfoot, Lily Putnam, Justin Quan, Briley Reichenbach, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Matthew Richmond, Emrie Rodrick, Haley Ruckle, Bailey Schieck, Hannah Schmucker, Rebekah Schoen, Isabella Sesley, Sydney Sjolin, Giovanny Solis-Rodriguez, Sydney Soliz, Emily Steele, Jordan Tharp, Kassidy Thomas, Connor Thorpen, Samantha Veauthier, Elizabeth Venegas, Mazzi Vlastos, Trenton Walker, Brianna Warner, Hannah Weader, Hope Weddle, Barbara Gabriel Wigington, Andrew Williams, Jessica Yang

Freshman: Hailey Adkins, Mathew Ahrndt, Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Madison Attaway, Adrian Baca Leyva, Paige Barclay, Alexia Bickels, Colter Booth, Kaden Brush, Arianne Burback, Frederick Catchpole, Elayna Chafee, Kayla Colburn, Angelena Coleman, Landon Cotant, Mayoree Dresang, Megan Duong, Tawnee Dye, Evan Eathorne, Abigail Ehrlich, Macei Engelke, Katie Farley, Taylor Fazio, Charisma Gallagher, Mariah Geis, Peyton Geuke, Caleb Gray, Benjamin Griner, Taya Hallock, Emmalee Hardy, Madison Hardy, Kolton Havens, Brady Heide, Mariah Heuer, Courtney Hoffman, Hayden Hollinger, Lydia Howard, Anna Hoyt, Vy Huynh, Gavyn Jones, Riley Jourgensen, Alexis Ker, Rachel Kidd, Paityn Kindel, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Trevor Knighton, Megan Ladenburger, Cayden Larsen, Brooke Lijewski, Hailey Litzinger, Jiayang Liu, Trevor Longhurst, Lauren Mahoney, Aubrey Mailloux, Raquel Miner, Hunter Mogen, Matalin Mohr, Morgan Moller, Colten Nielsen, Kate Norcross, Olivia Orszulak, Serina Perry, Parker Phillips, Karlea Radke, Shelby Ramage, Alyssa Robinson, Leah Rose, Lucas Rowe, Anthony Schell, Faith Scholtz, Collin Schubert, Claire Schultz, Taylee Siemens, Amberlin Smith, Carson Stack, Thomas Sullivan, Anna Swanson, Jonathan Togstad, Jessica Tomasini, Riley Ullery, Cathleen Van Houten, Taiya Vigil, Evan Walker, Lyric Wall, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Paige Wilson, Aubreanna Wolfe, Cody Wood, Alexander Yakel

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Seniors: Brooke Abbott, Sierra Adams, Brayden Alberts, Kaleb Allen, Mercedes Back, Abigail Baker, Madison Ballard, Alexandra Bath, Zane Bible, Hudson Billings, Lesli Boyle, Justin Campbell, Oscar Chavez Alvarado, Julia Chetrosanu, Hannah Clark, Jessica Cordova, Kyndle Cutler, Tyler Davis, Jackson DeCook, Shyanne Dyer, Angela Edwards, Olivia Elvestad, Landri Engelke, Cade Gardiner, Sarah Griner, Kira Harden, EdwinJay Harvey, Jacob Hernandez, Gentry Hiser, Kaitlyn Hopkins, Alexandra Howery, Jazmine Jimenez-Laris, Kaytlen Kidney, Ryan King, Nicole Klungness, Mikaeli Lacey, Turner Lack, Alyssa Lattimer, Sarah Ly, Brianna Mahoney, Kinley Maston, Tesla McConnoughey, Jacob Mora, Angela Mossman-Larson, Devyn Mosteller, Johanna Moter, Connor Newton, Thomas Nolan, Kinzie Ouimette, Chase Petersen, David Price, McKinzy Quiroz, Cassidy Raabe, Adrianna Schroeder, Jackson Schroeder, Gretchen Shutts, Jarrod Snider, Taren Stephenson, Olivia Suhr, Peter Tinnell, Steven Turman, Alden Triplett, Izak Triplett, Siri Ullery, Kiara Vander Stoep, MaKayla VanOordt, Noelle Vigneri, Kailey Walker, Seth White, Maisy Wilkinson, Vadim Williams, Dontevian Wilson, Olivia Wise, Josephine Wood

Juniors: Colton Allaire, Joshua Anselmi, Kade Armstrong, Jaden Arner, Hannah Bailey, Hayley Berg, Samuel Bleizeffer, Lorali Brachtenbach, Edward Bratvold, Damen Brewer, Corin Carruth, Crue Chivers, Daniel Christensen, Trysten Condelario, Kylie Crane, Mackenzie Cummings, John Cuzick, Colton Dandurand, Nicholas Day, Shaylena Dreiling,Hope Dutton, Dillion Erickson, Sage Eversull, Kayla Fazio, Trever Fleetwood, Kiyah Gilmore, Megan Griffin, Gavin Grochowski, Austin Gromer, Bastian Hansen, Jadynn Hardy, Angelica Harvey, Cassie Haupt, Gabriel Heuer, Kaitlan Hinton, Alexis Hone, Ariel Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kaya Jolley, Rachel Katzmann, Devon King, Caleb Kudlak, Katlyn Lane, Ryan Loghry, Alexis Marino, Kade Marsh, Afton Maxner, Kori McCarty, Kayla Messmer, Sye Meyer, Trayton Meyer, Alyssa Miner, Anisha Mitchell, Hector Moreno, Ragin Mosteller, Luke Nathan, Piper Nicholson, Sarah Ourth, Samuel Palmer, Danae Parker, Fletcher Parrish, BriAnna Pettit, Carter Peverly, Jaelyn Ramirez, Dane Rasmussen, Ella Reed, Chloe Riley, Abigail Rogers, Taylor Rowe, Torin Rueter, Morgan Saunders, Taylor Saunders, Danilynn Schell, Kamryn Scott, Darrah Short, Melonie Skovgard, Travis Smith, Ronald Spangler, Ethan Spicher, Drew Stewart, Alexandra Story, Clare Strayer, Haley Strayer, Kylie Sullivan, Rachelle Trujillo, Emily Underwood, Ezra Wingfield, Carter Young

Sophomores: Andrew Alexander, Julia Alexander, Maya Altland, Diana Amaro Bahena, Mark Annis, Jonas Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Colten Atkinson, Karli Bacon, Britney Bender, Damon Berryhill, Abby Boatman, Collin Boroz, Julia Borrmann, Rachael Bradley, Ella Caracena, Adam Carey, Dylan Cline, Katie Coad, Marissa Collier, Kendall Collins, Kaityn Cook, Taylor Coomes, Payton Cornelius, Reese Corson, Isabella De La Torre, Jordan Delaney, Reona Deleon, Jakob Deveraux, AmyRose Drake, Bode Draper, Destiny Edwards, Haley Elliott, Jackson Elliott, Michaela Fairbanks, Clara Fullerton, Lindsey Grady, Caroline Hansen, Isabelle Hansen, Kayalei Hartl, Amanda Hatlestad, Sierra Heide, Samuel Henderson, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Breanna Henze, VeronicanHernandez, Abby Hicks, Alyssa Hinchen, Aubrey Holmberg, Alexia Hoover, Nicholas Johnson, Korven Kaufmann, Chance Kiser, Aubrieana Leonard, Braden Lougee, Trinity Martinez, Sydny McAteer, Jacey McClintock, Jesse McCormick, Angelique McErquiaga, Delanie McFall, Melicia McIntyre, Laura McLemore, Isaac Mesecher, Kyson Miller, Ashley Neal, Delaini Neibauer, Sierra Newport, Ryan Ohnstad, Chantel Pena, Gage Porter, Ethan Pull, Erin Ramsey, Sian Realing, Mabel Schroeder, Haleigh Seyfang, Christopher Smith, Raquel Speth, Alexis Sulzle, Ashton Sunday, Ania Thomas, Gary Tong, Ethan Trubey, Hayden Umbach, Joanna Vega, River Waldock, Reno Watson, Mikolas Wheeler, Darius Wiggins, Seth Wilkinson, Kylie Williams, Gracie Wise, Kaden Woods

Freshman: Logann Alvar, Koren Anderson, Alexis Appleby, Samuel Archuleta, Linsie Berg, Trinnity Blanchard, Joely Blom, Dylan Brice, Gunnar Browning, Joshua Buckner, Madison Burnett, Xavier Campbell, Vanessa Castillo, McKena Clemens, Nathanael Connell, Nathan Costalez, Lauren Cox, Madelyn Curatas, Kayla Cuka, Alyssa Davis, Jacob Day, Paighten Dedic, Magus Dickinson, Omiah Edwards, Audrianna Fernandez, Martin Foery, Emily Forsell, Makena Foster, McKenzie Foster, Melissa Galles, Ava Garner, Ciara Gonzales, Hayden Gromer, Rylee Guest, Carsten Harley, Bryant Heath, Valerie Hedlund, Adriana Hernandez, Emma Hess, Phoebe Higgs, Grant Hoffard, Maddox Houston, Cheyenne Huffman, Lane Johnson, Landin Kaczorowski, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Keenan Kozak, Jaylynn Longchase, Shaylee MacMillan, Carter Matson, James May, Karah McBeath, Isabella McClellan, Brodie MCGuire, Kailey Mclean, Kennedy Moore, Mackenzie Morgan, Audrey Mosier, Tyler Nalley, Caleb Neff, Emily Nicholls, Sawyer Nielsen, Noah Oliver, Bailey Owen, Tyler Pacheco, Shaun Parker, Marian Parks, Alexis Peasley, Benjamin Petersen, Payton Punteney, Austin Putnam, Brett Radke, Drew Rasmussen, Aleesha Reno, Jaden Riddell, Aiden Schroeder, Cayden Shopp, Ramsey Sorensen, Olivia Stark,Chloe Stone, Meade Stubson, Jesse Thornton, Macy Trujillo, Elizabeth Underbrink, Andrew Van Houten, Helena Vigneri, Tanner Warren, Preston Warsco, Jasmine Wert, Haven Wettern, Carson White, Katie Wiginton, Lyrik Wilson, Adriana Witte

Achievement ( 3.0 – 3.49)

Seniors: Alexis Arteta, Heather Bacon, Caleb Barnhart, Isabella Bourquin, Mathis Bouyer, Grace Buffa, Ishmael Bujosa-Perin, Jarred Carlstrom, Maritza Castillo, Louis Chianca, Jada Collins, Brennon Cooper, Michael Costello, Sarah Day, Brandon Evenson, Lane Fanto, Preston Folchert, Matthew Forsell, Trevor Frantz, Tristan Freel, Caleb Golen, Brea Harmon, Ireland Heinze, Nicholas Henderson, Jessica Henman, Sydney Holder, Shelby Humecky, Kendrick Jump, Trenton Keffer, Daniel Keil, Kathryn Kienzle, Brendan Kretzer, Dominic Lomu, Fredy Lopez Lopez, Scott Martin, Andre Martinez, Davion McAdam, Christopher Means, Duane Nussbaum, Sydney Oliver, Ross Padilla, Aurora Palmer, Jessica Parks, Michael Pate, Michael Payton, Ashtin Reams, Joshua Reifke, Gage Rushing, Daultyn Rux, Dustyn Silveira, Dylan W. Smith, Painter Stone, Hannah Taulealea, Timothy Underwood, Jerrod Warden, Cutler Warner

Juniors: Joshua Allen, Owen Anderson, Lord Hanz Driezehn Asprec, Samuel Axt, Cadance Barnes, Jordan Bila, Bethany Blesi, Grace Brauburger, LeJae Briggs, Alexandria Brimmer, Mayden Brown, Kolby Brus, Grace Buhler, Aiden Carnahan, Kellen Chadderdon, Lilly Clark, Saphia Coles, Christopher Combs, Austin Coursen, Jonathan Cox, Nicholas Delrio, Kyler DePriest, Jenelle DeSuno, Jordan Dupree, Annelise Fandal, Vince Garcia, Alaina Griffee, Rafael Gutierrez-Sisneros, Zachary Haines, Jayson Hancock, Tristine Harris, Alexis Hedlund, Rachael Higgins, Connor Hinzman, Emma Hume, Adriana Jobe, Brooke Johnson, Kyler Kaczorowski, Chevy Kalpin, Grayson Kear, Shaedon Kennedy, Emily Kruse, Mikael Lattea, Faith Lockwood, Stephany Lopez, Zakkary Loveall, Grace Lutz, Jackson McLean, Denise Christine Mercado, Edward Murray, Aubree Nelson, Zoe Neville, Aliya Nicely, Derek Notestine, Jace Palmer, Jacob Parsons, Kristie Pennell, Preston Quinn, McKinzy, Quincy Roszel, Carter Sanders, Brook Sandler, Rachel Schmucker, Gunnar Slaymaker, Russel Sprecher, Jessica Szymczak, Jacob Thornton, Parker Trujillo, Nevaeh Van Nes, Emory Yoosook

Sophomores: Ernest Armstrong, Tretin Atkins, Gage Ayala, Camden Ballard, Stacy Banos, Analu Benabise, Nolan Berg, Alexis Bertagnolli, Anastasia Boldt, Kyndra Brower, Benjamin Buffa, Ian Byrnes, Naomi Carey, Gavin Carnahan, Brian Cerdio-Perez, Kenidee Cole, Taylor Cole, Hunter Coleman, James Collver, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Jerico Deal, Riley Dennis, Fatima Diaz Hernandez, Rosalba Diaz Hernandez, Abigail Disburg, Shane Doner, Castle Edwards, Octavia Edwards, Ashanta Eutsey, Gillian Faulkner, Emma Fiscus, Simeon Forsman, Kate Foster, Darion Franklin, Sydney Frymire, Tayah Garcia, Carson Gilbar, Ashlyn Glennon, Brittna Green, Ilias Green, Jennifer Guthrie, Isabella Ham, Hunter Heinze, Michelle Hernandez-Lopez, Sarah Heward, Arianna Honadel-Miller, Peyton Howery, Andrew Hurlbut, Amber Jacobs, Kaitlynne Johansen, Manning Johnson, Zane Jones, Jayden Jue, Sidney Konkler, Hawkins Kopp, Kaleb Koslowsky, Kenadee Kroeger, Hannah Larsen, Adarose Lee, Deanna Lewallen, Meghan Manchego, Gavin Mancini, Keith Marchant, Nadia Martinez, Jacob Matthews, Brooke Mazzanti, Lea Miller, Sadie Miner, Seth Morgan, Celia Nelson, Paul Nesterenko, Logan Orr, Siope Palepale, Angelina Pedersen, Ildeliza Perez-Gonzalez, Kyler Perry-Stocks, Aleczander Pexton, Arianah Plorin, Cody Prochnow, Jace Qureshi, Gage Raicevich, Breeann Redd, Sylvester Reece, Curtis Reimann, Avery Reney, Daniela Rosales, Braylee Russell, Zachary Schaff, Aaron Sherman, Taylor Siplon, Esaias Spillane, Dante Stoner, Ashton Stufft, Lexis Swenson, Adrian Talbott, Victoria Triplett, Joshua Tuttle, Kenia Varela, Heighden Walsh, Cory Warren, Nicholas Williford, Nicole Wolfe, Paxton Yakel

Freshman: Ayden Adsit, David Albright, Bailey Arnold, Robert Back, Colter Ballard, Harley Bauer, Allison Boroz, Ani Brown, Morgan Christenson, Logan Cousineau, Davis Crilly, Kaitlyn Crown, Cullen Daniels, Braelyn Davenport, Nikki Dolbare, Katelyn Dutton, McClyna Eades, Phillip Edmondson, Zachary Enyert, Alexys Flores-Sponsler, Talon Freel, Payton Gibson, Michael Gilmore, Nathaniel Glenn, Gavin Greenwood, Kya Hamilton, Matthew Harvey, Kaiden Helling, Derek Heniff, Sully Hoover, Benjamin Howe, Dominic Hughes, Cailey Jackson, Jordan Jackson, Alexander Jaehn, Zachariah Jobe, Ashli Jones, Karsen Jump, Autumn Kruse, Emma Leist, Hannah Lockwood, Matthew Lopez, Jackson Marker, Christafer Martin, Elijah McCarthy, Carter McLean, Jayden N. Miller, Jayden Z. Miller, Tessa Milne, Chloe Miner, Jilian Moore, Vlaadimir Moyer, Kaden Nation, Robert Neff, Zachary Nelson, Samuel Neville, Teya Newquist, Joseph Reicher, Nova Reilly, Jose Romero, Kaden Rushton, Maddie Schisel, Daniel Shumaker, Madeleine Siebert, Breckyn Simmons, Jazzmin Small, Alexis Spiegelberg, Conner Stafford, Clayton Thomas, Eternity Thunder-Tophia, TaylorAnn Tillis- Bowen, Joseph Tyson, Vanesa Van Houten, Alexandra Vasquez, Eva Vreeman, Alex Walsh, Darrick Wassink, Camilla Welsh, Isaac Whipple, Alea Williams, Brook Wilson

Natrona County High School – Second Semester

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Parker Albert, Emerson Beck, Hannah Beran, Taliah Blom, Bailey Bonner, Rosslyn Brownell, Damond Cottrell, Aspen DeLano, Grace DuBay, Illeana Elder, Chandra Frank, Jhett George, Eleanor Holloway, Alexis Holscher, Natalie Jacobs, Julie Jarrard, Barbora Karesova, Samuel Keating, Sarah King, Tasha McEvoy, Madilynne Nading, Benton Nelson, Sara Pasqualini, Avery Potter, Karson Potter, Benjamin Radosevich, Jaden Reece, Corey Rizzi, Brock Smith, Dinh Tran, Hannah VanTassel, Sidney Wilson, Danielle Zoeller

Juniors: Lauren Blackwelder, Carter Boatright, Kaytlin Booth, Ethan Brown, Logyn Chester, Tessa Coughenour, Kelsey Cox, Sheridan Cox, Madilyn Davenport, Gabriel DeGraeve, Zoee Ferguson, Emily Fossberg, Nikita Gallegos, Jennifer Gehred, Maille Gray, Britnee Hansen, Britnee Hansen, Elizabeth Hansen, Kelsey Harnsberger, Peyton Hatcher, Zachary Houghtaling, Morgan Jackson, Morgan Jackson, Ronan Jones, Emma Kellick, Lane Lindsey, Lucia Mauri Moneo, Taylor Orndorff, Felicity Reyes, Grace Roberts, Kate Robertson, John Robitaille, Ethan Romero, Ethan Romero, Sierra Ryan, Teyonna Sharp, Shaelyn Sims, Sarah Skiles, Brandon White, Sophia Wille, Madyson Willis

Sophomores: Daniel Airisa, Kerissa Anderson, Makenzie Anderson, Caden Bertagnole, Alyssa Cadwell, Allyson Cardine, Alonna Clair, Mikayla Colling McDonald, Journey Corra, Haley Cunningham, Kelsie Dickerson, Brady Dutcher, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Lyle Fisher, Breanna Flesvig, Margaret Gazda, Brenna Green, Abigail Gruner, Colter Helm, Colter Helm, Brooklyn Hytrek, Zachary Johnston, Abigael Jozwik, Joel Kirchner, Brynley LaChance, John Larson, Catlyn Lubenow, Cassidy Madrid, Bridger Myers, Lane Pedersen, Kyleigh Petty, Maxwell Radosevich, Siera Randolph, Audrey Roberts, Emma Scott, Ryan Swan, Kallen Terry, Henry True, Hannah Trumbull, Gabriel Villescas, Ellie Weibel, Abigail Wilcox, Anastasia Zettl

Freshman: Taylor Atchley, Alexandria Bright, Katelynn Campbell, Bryn Catlin, Lauren DeGaugh, Rachel DeGaugh, Isabel DuBay, Abigail Flesvig, Paige Gaither, Zoe Grange, Alicia Guerrero, Dahnya Gustafson, Julianna Harden, Aralynn Juarez, Nicole Klosterman, Maddox Nicol, Ashlynn Ourth, Bailey Sorensen, Carlie Walz, Erin Weibel, Brooklyn Youmans

Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)

Seniors: Brandon Archuleta, Griffin Bailey, Stephanie Barella, Eske Boschen, Jennifer Box, Chase Brachtenbach, Hunter Brandt, Dakotah Brundeen Weinmeister, Danielle Busch, Reegan Chadderdon, Kooper Claney, Garrett Clasen, Evan Corson, Bryant Crouse, Alexandria Cummins, Francisco Deluca, Jacob Dietz, Shane Douglas, Hannah Elkins, Marissa Elkins, Haley Ellingson, Anneleya Finch, Sierra Forsyth, Daiven Francis, Sarah Galles, Madison Gillum, Trinity Godwin, Colter Hiser, Keith Hoffman, Daylon Jensen, Meghan Jones, Claire Keating, Riley Kennedy, Kaitlyn Kessner, Austin Kessner, Lance Lenhart, Courtney Lillie, Samantha McCain, Caitlin Minahan, Klarissa Mundy, Skyler Nelson, Kolbe O’Hearn, Luis Perez, Destry Pomroy, Nicole Porter, Faith Rock, Eris Rodgers, Janet Roy, Colton Schall, Isabella Schultz, Morgan Schwindt, Anastacia Slack, Tevyn Smith, Darwin Smith, Kayla Stibley, Matthew Tabor, Carlos Tagle, Alexandra Vincent, Breanne Wilkinson, McKenzie Wood, Violet Wright, Mathieu Yates, Nathaniel Yeadon, Joseph Zettl

Juniors: Cameron Allender, Rioko Beagle, Chloe Beagles, Laurel Bell, Ethan Birkle, Hayden Bjorklund, Taylor Bundy, Cole Collins, Cassandra Crossen, Meghan Dean, Kathryn Distler, William Eastin, Gabrael Eastman, Brandon Edmunds, Sean Elertson, Isaiah Elston, Christopher Finch, Diana Fittje, Haley Gibson, Emma Graham, Rodney Grekoff, Angelina Hansen, Mia Hawkins, Nathaniel Hawley, Chantz Heil-Holt, Lauren Heili, Mason Henry, Kylie Hilderbrand, Owen Horning, Coral Hourt, Amanda Ingram, Jessica Johnson, Johana Juarez, Lloyd LaFave, Rylie Lohrer, Kennedy Maddox, Cameron Magee, Joseph Merrell, Jacey Miller, Owen Miller, Parker Mooren, Asya Moorer, Alexei Moreno, Tyler O’Brien, Ruben Orea Checa, Issac Palomo, Sophia Pickett, Jennafer Quinn, Ryli Ramberg, Teryn Ramsey, Brian Rohde, Lauren Shaffer, Sara Sleep, Ryan Sorensen, Andrew Staker, Jasper Sullivan, Haley Sutton, Zachary Thorson, Kessie Turnbull, Wesley VanHolland, Samson Wagner, Ryleigh Walton, Brooklyn Wistisen

Sophomores: Miah Adamson, Skye Anderson, Phoebe Anderson, Gage Baker, Braden Barr, Breonna Beckley, Aliesia Berryman, Cassity Bracken, Kassidy Brooks, Isabella Brown, Ellyce Brownell, Rhett Buhler, Aydan Bullard, Morgan Burgess, Andrew Canchola, Alyssa Casada, Jackson Colling, Jessica Cowen, Avery Cox, Eric Crouse, Caitlyn Daniels, Haleigh Dawson, Aspen Dobby, Coleton Douglass, Anna Fink, Schuyler Fox, Vanesia Friend, Jace George, Rylan Gray, Gavin Guerrera, Reagan Gustafson, Gabriella Haigler, Kathryn Hedges, Kyler Henderson, Kiana Hiser, Brianna Hiser, Benjamin Hoppens, Ian Iselin, Samuel Jeffrey, Ian Jennings, Dyllan Johnson, Daniel Knight, Kindal Kott, Braden Kozola, Braden Kozola, Cami Langley, Brianna Leary, Sean Loftus, Richard Madding, Margo McCardell, Taryn McJunkin, Makenna Mellema, Jose Maldonando-Soto, Jonah Monear, Quinci Mooren, Miranda Nelson, Myla Pennington, Hudson Pullen, Rebecca Rafial, William Ratchford, Sydney Rizzi, Emily Robinson, Izabel Romfro, Katie Ruppert, Macy Sale, Nathaniel Sausedo, Conner Shipper, Joshua Sieving, Hayden Simms, Taylin Smith, D’Anthony Smith, Samuel Snyder, Zackary Southerland, Isaac Spear, Alexis Stewart, Caleb Sundquist, Harrison Taubert, Ava Tempest, Harlee Tille, Isaiah Timbers, Brayden Tyree, Nolan Valdez, Erabella Virden, Damien Watson, Calen Willadson, Natalie Yeager

Freshman: Kalei Baldwin, Ethan Bauer, Allea Baughan, Tamryn Blom, Shelby Bright, Alexander Bryan, Sierra DePaemelere, Jenna Farley, Hadley Furnival, Lyndsy Futrell, Leonardo Garcia Alcantar, John Garlick, Josie Garner, Vincent Genatone, Garrett Grochowski, Robert Heward, Tyler Hill, Sidney Hurlbut, Alexandria Huss, Nichole Johner, Kailynn Johnson, Jesse Juarez, Joel Kornkven, Emma Krueger, Ashlyn Krum, Alesha Lane, Tessa Long, Lily Lutz, Lillian Martin, Kadynse Miller, Briley Mills, Ashley Morgan, Scott Mowry, Katarina Nicely, Michael Nowakowski, Katelynn Oden, Avery Olson, Alizandrea Olson, Avy Overstreet, Roman Overstreet, Zoey Pickett, Camron Reynolds, Marcus Sanford, Harlee Santistevan, Hudson Santistevan, Natasha Slack, Logan Smith, Xiah Steffen, Kaeden Wilcox, Janay Willy, Dunncan Zoeller

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Seniors: Michaela Allen, Ryan Beevers, Larissa Benson, Jacob Bentley, Jordan Bertagnole, Winter Bowen, Michael Boynton, Brayden Busch, Keegan Butts, Tehl Campbell, Kyle Christensen, Kelly Cloninger, Cierra Clouner, Joshua Corr, Ethan Cox, Russell Doane, Libby Edwards, Gina Faltin, Gillen Faxon, Katherine Ferguson, Elena Garcia-Mancinas, Raeyn Gallegos, Nathan Hamilton, Bryson Hartl, Canyon Hawkinson, Kai Heatherington, Matthew Hills, Michael Hollister, Gary Johnson, Lucas Koepp, Jacob Larson, Ryan Leyba, Cole Maser, Cole Maser, Itzel Meneses, Austin Miller, Ryleigh Mitchell, Tiernan Moore, Hector Moreno, Savanna Noel, Angel Olson, Alysa Orr, Destinee Pabst, Thomas Parke, Alijandro Parra, Preston Poochigian, Jered Potter, Christian Rasmussen, Taylor Reeb, Shad Robinett, Leeanna Rowland, Brittany Sanchez, Haley Sandefer, Kyle Schanck, Jaylee Schnabel, Madison Seaman, Jessica Shedden, Sean Smith, Paul Sorenson, Jordan Stauffer, Tarran Steele, Kade Stoner, Kynzie Tasler, Meadow Taylor, Jordan Vanetti, Alexandra Wallis, Karsten White, Jeffery Willett, Raven Wilson

Juniors: Sidney Anderson, Carlos Arias, Darrien Black, Ryan Blaney, Cheyenne Bryan, Dustin Burnett, David Cantu Aleman, William Clair, Sierra Clark, Mitchell Clymer, Austin Corra, Trenton Cothren, Christopher Edmunds, Kiersten Emery, Tanner Ewalt, Tanner Ewalt, Sean Franklin, Stephanie Gerhart, Cristel Hand Vargas, Zachary Heinrich, Lauren Henshaw, Hallie Hoffman, Joely Jackson, Kalea Jackson-Weinrich, Kyra Jimenez, Alythia Johns, Ryan Keith, Abigail Kelley, Tryston Knapp, William Knighton, Conrad Kuxhausen, Brenden Licursi, Valeria Luna, Ethan McCarlson, Kathryn Morrison, Makala Nelson, Madelynn Oden, Madison Orr, Madison Orr, Riley Paris, Cecilia Putnam, Cooper Quig, Walter Ratchford, Brady Rino, Rebecca Schmidt, Gage Schults, Gage Schults, Mason Shuler, Clayton Slack, Clayton Slack, Mason Snyder, Czarina Spence, Madison Sutphin, Taegen Tobin, Shane Trottier, Alyssa Trujillo, Alyssa Trujillo, Ty Vollmar, Jillian Wallace, Brianna Warner, Phoenix Wilson, Jessica Witcher, Alyssa Wyskup

Sophomores: Gracelyn Allison, Sydney Amend, Edward Atkinson, Rachel Bates, Gavin Bauer, Alex Bennett, Carli Berris, Ashton Bower, Laila Bramson, Braxton Bundy, Taylor Choal, Colten Cloninger, Dante Cloward, Maya Cooper, Heather Devoe, Nyara Douglas, Robert Douglas, Noah Ehrenhart, Jayden Evans, Jayden Evans, Kylie Freese, Mckenzi Garrison, M’Kayla Geer, Logan Hamilton, Tonya Harvard, Lauren Herbert, Allison Hirdning, Airieona Horn, Anthony Hunter, Ethan Jones, Andrew Jozwik, Leighton Kidder, Shalyn Lucero, Dacania Lyon, Cameron McMurray, Annabelle McNally, Emily McOmie, Elizabeth Meats, Erik Michel, Madison Miller, Katelyn Moeller, Leona Monroe, Taylor Mostello, Hunter Nading, Vanessa Oliva, Talynn Paterson, Quyana Patton, Julia Pearson, Antonio Perez, Morgan Pickett, Jesse Raabe, Riley Reddick, Elijah Reeves, Jeremy Rich, Mason Rivera, Paige Romsa, Hunter Santistevan, Gregory Saul, Rachel Schreckengost, Kala Scott, John Serafin, Emmalise Shores, Avril Sims, Elaina Stirling, Kyler Syverson, Syerra Tatro, Benjamin Trumbull, Logan Vermeulen, Artis Winfrey, Savannah Winter, Cole Wirtz, Chase Wishart, Sage Wright

Freshman: Isaac Arias, Delilah Baedke, Dominique Baker, Troy Bingham, Kaleb Borud, Makayla Bounds, Tanner Bower, Tristan Burt, Cayden Collins, Keilin Coronado, Abby Coryell, Elias Creecy, Elizabeth DeLano, Olivia DeVore, Miranda Dickinson, Sierra Dillard Elrod, Tristen Dort, Marigha Dulin, Blake Durnell, Trey Evans, Katelynn Fleming, Elbe Frederick, Elena Galles, Hannah Giffin, Anthony Glidewell, Sheridan Gunther, Dylan Haas, Emmalee Haines, Anthony Hargrove, Kaitlin Harris, Arleth Hernandez, Samantha Hollister, Grace Holloway, Ella Howard, Emma Johns, Austin Kuebler, Reagan Lake, Juliana Ledesma Martinez, Heaven Mackler, Kassandra Merrell, Ashton Nash, Devyn Neal, Brendyn Nelson, Hailey O’Donnell, Kolby Parker, Mercedes Pearson, Tylee Peterson, JuveyMaura Pettry, Justin Porter, Maria Putnam, Akasha Redwing, Jordyn Renquist, Tania Rosales, Karter Skalsky, Ryan Skinner, Jeremy Snyder, D’angelo Soberanez, Jarod Socha, Jose Solorzano, Sophia Spiva, Tyler Stockton, Marie Walters, Chance Watson, Hailie Wilhelm, Jolie Wimber, Jasmin Wright, Kalie Wylie, Trinity Zierden

Midwest School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Ava Blackmore, Jaren Even, Evelin Flores Lujan, Jacquileen Sarabia O’Brien

Juniors: Sheridan Vaughn

Sophomores: MaKayla McMurray, Cortni Pickett

Freshman: Lawson Lawrence, Kendell Smith, Grace Wolff

Scholastic ( 3.5 – 3.99)

Seniors: Logan Cain, Kaleb Smith

Juniors: Madison Jones, Zackery Kohtala, Austin Sansoucie

Sophomores: Arielle McErquiaga, Hannah Palmer

Freshman: William Gottsch, Blaine Herzberg, Valerie Liska

Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)

Seniors: Erin Black, Cheyanne Neilson

Juniors: Rieley Ruebelmann, Justin Tripp, Austin Vaughn

Sophomores: Jade Wesnitzer

Freshman: Jacob Jones, Tahayla Kohtala, Brooke McMurray, Jacqueline Walsh

Roosevelt High School

Principal’s (4.0)

Seniors: Dayton Carabajal, Alexander Hoerath, Dillion Kuhn

Juniors: Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Brookelyn Gunn, Marissa Mackenzie

Sophomores: Tate Bucklin, Helen Brungardt, Samuel O’Hearn, Christina Reilly

Freshman: Keenan Morgan, Jackie Pauli, Riley Plum

Achievement (3.0 – 3.99)

Seniors: David Dean, Braidy Fulkerson, Justin Gettings, Jordan Hatch, Liam Jones, Kaden Kennedy, Ashlyn Layton, Neko Mendoza, Olga Varela Munoz

Juniors: Mackenzie Clements, Taylyne Crane, Ethan D’Arcy, Acacia Davies, Tayler Forster, Nadine Francisco, Kamee Goutermont-Collins, Alexis Harris, Hayley Jackson, Adam Julian, Clay McFarland, Autumn Mercado, Trinity Miskimins, Jorge Moreno, Donovan Raines, Angelina Smith, Michael Snider, Daisy Tafoya

Sophomores: Ava Benson, Devin Dickerson, Zephaniah Filer, Aaron Geiger, Cole Gray, Cora Knapp, Destiny Mackenzie, Araynne Meacham, Tanner Nelson, Isabel Ojeda, Duey Palmer, Joseph Sells, Desiree Sheets, Lorie Snider, Ernest Stapleton

Freshman: Damon Dickerson, Landon Jenkins, Alex Morin, Charles Richards, Patrick Schutz, Brady Smith