NCSD announced second semester high school honor rolls - Casper, WY Oil City News
Oil City News Logo

NCSD announced second semester high school honor rolls

(Dan Cepeda, Oil City)

CASPER, Wyo. — On Friday, the Natrona County School District announced the high school honor roll for the second semester of the 2020-2021 school year.

The honor rolls for the district’s four high schools are available online and also listed below:

  • Kelly Walsh High School
    • Principal’s (4.0)
      • Seniors: Maya Altland, Diana Amaro Bahena, Ernest Armstrong, Hannah Baldwin, Julia Borrmann, Ashlee Braat, Carver Bray, Hailey Brown, Anna Burton-Parenteau, Abigail Cash, Stephen Christensen, Caleb Cockrum, Hannah Cole-Centner, Devon Crump, Avery Delaney, Sarah Denton, Alyssa DePoorter, Michaela Fairbanks, Charlize Fritsinger, Joshua Gardner, Aragon Garro, Alexander Grant, Dominic Gray, Caroline Hansen, Buck Harris, Kayalei Hartl, Trynitee-Mae Heaton, Lynn Heyer, Laura Hoversland, Peyton Howery, Audrey Johnson, Elizabeth Kalus, Angela Kerr, Chance Kiser, Jordan Kline, Evan Koerperich, Berlyn Lammers, Ryan Larsen, Barrett Lloyd, Braden Lougee, Carter Mahoney, Trinity Martinez, Jesse McCormick, Maverick McIntyre, Brooke McKenna, Brynn McKenna, Rachel Merchant, Kyson Miller, Emma Nicolaysen, Ryan Ohnstad, Kora Paulsen, Kylee Paulson, Carla Perez Paz, Katherine Prochnow, Lily Putnam, Justin Quan, Erin Ramsey, Kayleigh Reinsbach, Benjamin Richards, Matthew Richmond, Payton Robb, Haley Ruckle, Alexander Santistevan, Rebekah Schoen, Aaron Sherman, Sydney Sjolin, Giovanny Solis-Rodriguez, Sydney Soliz, Emily Steele, Ashton Sunday, Connor Thorpen, Victoria Triplett, Ethan Trubey, Joshua Tuttle, Kolton Vail, Samantha Veauthier, Cory Warren, Mikolas Wheeler, Jessica Yang, Kaidan Young.
      • Juniors: Haley Adkins, Mathew Ahrndt, Caden Allaire, Ava Allsop, Madison Attaway, Adrian Baca Leyva, Kyla Barrett, Liam Blank, Joely Blom, Colter Booth, Kaden Brush, Arianne Burback, Madison Burnett, Xavier Campbell, Frederick Catchpole, Elayna Chafee, Nathanael Connell, Jaidyn Dietz, Mayoree Dresang, Megan Duong, Abigail Ehrlich, Gunnar Ewald, Mckenna Foster, McKenzie Foster, Charisma Gallagher, Melissa Galles, Peyton Geuke, Caleb Gray, Alicia Guerrero, Taya Hallock, Madison Hardy, Bryant Heath, Adriana Hernandez, Courtney Hoffman, Lydia Howard, Cheyenne Huffman, Vy Huynh, Savannah Iverson, Riley Jougensen, Alexis Ker, Rachel Kidd, Paityn Kindel, Kayla King, Finley Klinger, Sebastian Koehmstedt, Keenan Kozak, Hee Yeal Lee, Hailey Litzinger, Liu Jiayang, Jaylynn Longchase, Trevor Longhurst, Aden MacDonald, Lauren Mahoney, Isabella McClellan, Raquel Miner, Matalin Mohr, Audrey Mosier, Teya Newquist, Emily Nicholls, Colten Nielsen, Kate Norcross, Noah Oliver, Olivia Orszulak, Bailey Owen, Mariah Parks, Angeline Peterson, Parker Phillips, Brett Radke, Karlea Radke, Drew Rasmussen, Jaden Riddell, Alyssa Robinson, Leah Rose, Anthony Schell, Faith Scholtz, Madeleine Siebert, Amberlin, Smith, Chloe Stone, Meade Stubson, Thomas Sullivan, Joseph Tyson, Riley Ullery, Elizabeth Underbrink, Cathleen Van Houten, Evan Walker, Lyric Wall, Justin Wicks, Emilie Williams, Aubreanna Wolfe, Alexander Yakel, Jingtong Zhao.
      • Sophomores: Bradyn Adels, Rylie Alberts, Afton Barr, Brevan Beckfield, Callisto Bennett, Bryce Boyer, Wyatt Buhler, Samuel Byram, Chloe Caracena, Mackenzie Cawley, Keating Chase, Catherine Conway, Brooklynn Cooley, Krysten Cutler, Kyle Druse, Stephanie Eager, Alyssa Eastlund, Katie Eddington, Kamila Fehringer, Teslyn Finley, Olyn Forsman, Madelyn Fowler, Teagan Fowler, Dakota Gamble, Isabella Garro, Brooklyn Gebhardt, Kaydence Geist, MaKaylah Gier, Delaney Glaser, Joshua Goodrich, Ethan Green, Daniela Guerra, Sache Hadley, Olivia Hammell, Hailey Hardy, Kolten Harmsen, Jessica Hattermann, Bobbi Herbst, Bethany Heward, Amberlyn Hill, Emma Holmberg, Makayla Holzhausen, Wyatt Jacobs, Grace Jenkins, Jovelyn Jensen, Dru Joslyn, Cory Kaufmann, Isabelle Larsen, Gabriel LeDoux, Isaak Mamot, Dylan Mazzanti, Kevin Mazzanti, Alexus McAuley, Savannah McIntyre, Victor Moreno-Cisneros, Ileah Mwangi, Tyson Namken, Gabriele Neff, Susan Noah, India Olson, Sophia Pardo, Anjilia Pereda, Myah Phillips, Raine Pickinpaugh, Celby Rino, Kaitlyn Roylance, Biana Rueter, Gibson Sasser, Fred Schurman, Hannah Spicer, Avery Strand, Emelia Sunday, Aislyn Tuttle, Breckyn Vang, Pyper Wall, Malan Wilson.
      • Freshmen: Kason Adsit, Josiah Adwalpalker, Landon Armstrong, Teagan Becker, Maykailia Bock, Marissa Brimmer, Kaisha Brown, Trinity Brown, Madison Bullard, Kai Burton, Arthur Carlson, Ella Catchpole, Avery Chaput, Weston Chorak, Lucas Cooper, Kylie Cuka, Abigail Dabre, Nevaeh Day, Jace Dees, Avery Degel, Evan DePaolo, Kylan DePoorter, Kayleigh Deschenes, Taylor Dobrenz, Parker Dobson, Ruby Donelan, Taylor Duty, Ashlynn Elkins, Sarah Franke, Serenity Gallagher, Leslie Gonzalez, Madison Griffin, Addyson Harris, Kaden Havens, Ashton Hecht, Katherine Hede, Gabriel Hernandez, Peyton Hill, Hailey Hixson, Autumn Hunt, Danica Itzen, Ariella Jeffery, Adam Johnson, Aerich Judan, Annalise Koehmstedt, Alyssa Langley, Bodie Larsen, Tage Longhurst, Keira Lucero, Crystal McCarty, Finn McCoul, Patrick McGrath, Georgia McNutt, Sophia Meyers, Abigail Miller, Brady Mogen, Ryder Morin, Halle Morris, Ethan Morrison, Emma Moyle, Dycen Neumiller, Lucas Nicolaysen, Seah Opdahl, Cindy Ortiz, Tavia Ossa, Ethan Palmer, Jaymie Perea, Jillian Pietzak, Hayden Pindell, Holly Pittman, Joseph Pomroy, Dana Porter, Morgan Porter, Paige Ramage, Alexander Rapp, Jocelyn Reed, Caleb Reekers, Drake Revell, Orion Ritchie, Tyler Rogers, Sterling Schieck, Emma Schwarzrock, Allie Scroggins, Breck Smith, Landon Speiser, Bethany Strand, Shelby Stricklin, Catherine Swanson, Aiden teDuits, Addison Thomas, Lily Trujillo, Sydney Van Houten, Eleanor Veauthier, William Weader, Leah Wendling, Maisey Whitfield, Cheyenne Whitley, Eric Whitley, Drexol Williams, Jane Wilson, Vincent Yang, Jamie Yates.
    • Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)
      • Seniors: Andrew Alexander, Sara Argueta Acevedo, Jonas Armstrong, Paige Asmus, Presley Bloom, Anastasia Boldt, Collin Boroz, Chloe Brimmer, Kyndra Bower, Ella Caracena, Adam Carey, Kendall Collins, Taylor Coomes, Samuel Cordova, Tiffany Crowder-Rodriguez, Ashlynn Eads, Saige Espinosa-Robbins, Kyra Farrer, Emma Fiscus, Camden Fugatt, Clara Fullerton, Carson Gilbar, Luis Gonzalez, Brittna Green, Eva Haler, Maliyah Harrington, Alana Hart, Sierra Heide, Chloe Henry, Emma Henry, Paige Hill, Autumn Keister, Hawkins Kopp, Jaylen Matthews, Delanie McFall, Lea Miller, Seth Miller, Taeron Miller, Brecken Morrison, Preston Olson, Samuel Orr, Siope Palepale, Chantel Pena, Kalina Proudfoot, Gage Raicevich, Sylvester Reece, Briley Reichenbach, Curtis Reimann, Haleigh Seyfang, Taylor Siplon, Dante Stoner, Adrian Talbott, Gary Tong, Rose Tran, Hayden Umbach, Kenia Varela, Trenton Walker, Nolan Walker, Hannah Weader, Nicholas Wendling, Seth Wilkinson.
      • Juniors: Logann Alvar, Alexia Bickels, Kassidee Bohnet, Brynn Boness, Allison Boroz, Lexus Brannam, Joshua Buckner, Madison Clymer, Kayla Colburn, Angelena Coleman, Nathan Costalez, Kendall Creager, Davis Crilly, Madelyn Cuartas, Kayla Cuka, Haley Darrah, Ethan Dahlke, Alyssa Davis, Paighten Dedic, Nikki Dolbare, Katelyn Dutton, Evan Eathorne, Omiah Edwards, Macei Engelke, Rachel Evenson, Kaitie Farley, Madysen Fern, Martin Foery, Emily Forsell, Talon Freel, Tayler Gage, Mariah Geis, Parris Goostree, Benjamin Griner, Rylee Guest, Jace Hadlock, Carsten Harley, Matthew Harvey, Kolton Havens, Brady Heide, Derek Heniff, Elijah Hepner-Diaz, Emma Hess, Mariah Heuer, Grant Hoffard, Hayden Hollinger, Anna Hoyt, Corinne Hrnicek, Lane Johnson, Gavyn Jones, Karsen Jump, Landin Kaczorowski, Eric Klungness, Trevor Knighton, Megan Ladenburger, Jordan Lamb, Cayden Larsen, Emma Leist, Aubrey Mailloux, Carter Matson, Brodie McGuire, Kadynse Miller, Harleigh Mitchell, Hunter Mogen, Morgan Moller, Zachary Nelson, Michael Nowakowski, Chase Ortberg, Shaun Parker, Fatima Perlin, Serina Perry, Benjamin Petersen, Kirsten Prosenick, Payton Punteney, Austin Putnam, Shelby Ramage, Joseph Reicher, Lucas Rowe, Aiden Schroeder, Claire Schultz, Cayden Shopp, Taylee Siemens, Ramsey Sorensen, Alexis Spiegelberg, Carson Stack, Emily Strand, Anna Swanson, Victoria Tafoya, Jesse Thorton, Johnathan Togstad, Alexandra Vasquez, Helena Vigneri, Taiya Vigil, Tanner Warren, Carsen White, Katie Wiginton, Cetan Wise, Zoe Zenisek.
      • Sophomores: Zachary Archuleta, Camila Baca Leyva, Lillian Baker, Elizabeth Barela, Konnor Barthlama, Jayden Belveal, Amanda Bender, Samantha Boutte, Chloe Bowden, Lairen Brush, Tyler Bullock, Derek Burt, Reagan Camp, Mianna Cardenas Fenton Carlson, Shaylee Carlson, Emilah Carson, Trinity Carubie, Isabelle Chase, Coulter Cloward, Sena Curry, Connor Degel, Savannah Dennis, Broderick Doyle, Brynn Eastland, Aiden Emanuelson, Sydney Eskew, Kaleb Fazel, Laura Fluture, Caleb Gardner, Xavier Gomez, Julia Griner, Jennifer Gustafson, Nathan Hamilton, Danna Hansen, Hudsen Hollinger, McKenzie Hone, Lidia Jaimez, Romina Juarez, Karson Kennedy, Tyler Kessel, Grace Kiggans, Jaemie Kirkwood, Andrew Kyle, David Lane, Paysen Larsen, Kellen McCoul, Kyler McIntyre, Augustus Meyer, Abigail Milby, Tyanna Montgomery, Caden Nielsen, Grant Nipper, Reiley O’Niell, Martin Ochoa III, Amber Ordiway, Bailey Owens, Kaleb Paulsen, Landon Pepple, Emma Peterson, Jestine Petley, Brauktin Pexton, Christopher Pickering, Isabella Pirela Pina, Dylan Produit, Payton Raffensperger, Eli Realing, Mary Revell, Charles Richardson, Madason Rickman, Ella Rieker, Levi Shupick, Nolan Sipe, Brooklyn Wolden, Olivia Smith, Kyli Soester, Laynie Stone, Martina Stowe, Jesse Sulzen, Wisdom Szymczak, Sophie Tucker, Zoe von Gunten, Caroline Weiss, Jackson Wilson, Karli Woodruff.
      • Freshmen: Victoria Adamson, Aaron Alban, James Andrews, Lou Zhanel Noelien Asprec, Alyssa Atkinson, Lilian Axt, Cary Barnhart, Colin Barrett, Andrea Bassler, Jonas Blank, Emily Blevins, Kathryn Boutte, Lily Bradley, Kaeldra Brock, Ethan Brost-Johnson, Rachael Brown, Clarence Brunson, Taylor Bryant, Allison Bullard, Britton Butler, Cooper Castle, Kaylee Christensen, Marissa Cochran, Alexis Collier, Caitlynn Conley, Alyssia Cook, Mayrin Coss, Kenna Crown, Reagan Cubin, Grady Davis, Sheridan Decker, Everest Dockendorf, Camren Ehrlich, Olivia Ellis, Logan Evenson, Landon Ewald, Kaiden Faigle, Ryanne Fleming, Elliana Folchert, Shyann Garbutt, Cole Garretson, Dyllan Gates, Keefer Golen, Sage Graves, Brooke Grayson, Leah Griffee, Jackson Hardy, Ella Harris, Rowan Harris, Rylee Hoffard, Timothy Hubert, Matthew Huynh, Brayden Ingham, Edmund Izaguirre-Morales, Raymond Jackson, Kameron Jimenez, Paola Jimenez, Brayden Johnson, Devynn Johnson, Grant Johnson, Ethan Keffer, Addysen Kobza, Gwendalynn Krueger, Monica Krueger, Emma Litke, Sara Loghry, Noah Longchase, Makenna Lorenzen, Alexander Louria, Quenten Madrid, Jay Miller, Macey Mohr, Taylor Nokes, Samantha Ortega Sanchez, Kaydence Parke, Casamia Parker, Sydney Parsons, Emmalee Pearson, Samson Peterson, Ariah Phillips, Kallie Poole, Aiden Prescott, Chloe Pruitt, Elise Ramsey, Lily Reed, RileyRegnier, Sydney Ross, Danielle Row, James Ruble, Samuel Ruiz, Juanita Russell, Samantha Saunders, Emily Scherck, Chayse Schierkolk, Elise Schulte, Brooklyn Seago, Esteicy Sigueraza, Serena Skaf, Alex Sorensen, Emma Sorensen, Duncan Speth, Brayden Steele, Chloe Sulzen, Madeline Thorne, Yaretzi Treto, Kaitlyn Trost, Chloe Vigneri, Dominic Vigneri, Jera Wells, Bethany West, Avery Whiteaker, Alexas Wiginton, Amelia Wind.
    • Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)
      • Seniors: Sara Argueta, Colten Atkinson, Karli Bacon, Analu Benabise, Rachael Bradley, Jonathan Carmona, Katie Coad, Jordan Delaney, Simeon Forsman, Mathew Fox, Isaac Garr, Graycee Garris, Kegan Garwood, Anniston Gomez, Howard Goodrich, Ilias Green, Kelly Heflin, Jordan Heinrich, Samuel Henderson, Breanna Henze, Dominic Jahr, Alexander Jones, Jayden Jue, Kaily Koch, Braeden Lacey, Jaz Lautenbag, Noah Leal, Brody Lloyd, Katlyn Loveall, Bryce Muller, Celia Nelson, Yen Nguyen, Elizabeth Oldfather, Salomon Pardo, Slater Perry, Arianah Plorin, Sian Realing, Zachary Scaff, Bailey Schieck, Isabella Sesley, Brock Shipman, Daria Smirnova, Christopher Smith, Cydney Steele, Alexis Sulzle, Jordan Tharp, Reno Watson, Darius Wiggins, Kylie Williams.
      • Juniors: Nikayla Albat, David Albright, Koren Anderson, Alexis Appleby, Sarah Appleby, Paige Barclay, Harley Bauer, Linsie Berg, Colin Bergen, Trinnity Blanchard Dylan Brice, Gunnar Browning, Breckyn Burke Simmons, Cheyenne Burris, Maryann Burris, Ella Cassity, Vanessa Castillo, MaKena Clemens, Kaitlyn Crown, Jacob Day, Magus Dickinson, Alexandria Donahue, Tawnee Dye, Philip Edmondson, Zachary Enyert, Matthew Ewing, Taylor Fazio, Ian Gibson, Taye Haney, Emmalee Hardy, Joshua Hartford, Valerie Hedlund, Kaiden Helling, Maddox Houston, Dominic Huges, Zachary Jones, Autumn Kruse, Avigayl Linde, Hannah Lockwood, Shaylee MacMillan, Halee Marino, Christafer Martin, Ava Martinez, Mercedes Martinez Renova, Carter McLean, Kailey McLean, Jayden N. Miller, Jayden Z. Miller, Tessa Milne, Joseph Muldowney, Kaden Nation, Caleb Neff, Robert Neff, Sawyer Nielsen, Kylie O’Brian, Lea Orr, Tyler Pacheco, Jack Pasley, Ubaldino Perez Bamaca, Tyler Remington, Maddie Schisel, Gabriel Spier, Conner Stafford, Jessica Tomasini, Vanessa Van Houten, Aspen Wellborn, Jasmine Wert, Haven Wettern, Logan Williamson, Brook Wilson, Cody Wood.
      • Sophomores: Sierra Altland, Grant Baldwin, Beau Bartling, Jonas Bird, Olivia Carlson, Kira Carpenter, Samson Caudle, Christopher Chambers, Tyler Cole, Bailey Collins, Candice Cordell, Alan Corona-Martinez, Aaliyah Costalez, Teague Cotton, Diego Cuevas, Brodey Deacon, Brooke DeHorny, Breanna Ettestad, Hanna Fankhauser, Nadya Follensbee, Ashlyn Fritsinger, Teyha Gordy Young, Andrew Gray, Kynlee Griffith, Brock Hammond, Jude Hart, Braxton Hayes, Derek Hernandez, Hannah Holmberg, Madeline Hornbeck, Cael Hull, Taylor Jue, Savannah Kiggans, Vitaliy Larsen, Samantha Laughrey, Cody Limb, Giovanni Lucchi, Gracelyn McCain, James McDonald, Kathryn McDonald, Taylor Mignerey, Nathan Miller, Sydney Mohr, Joseph Orr, Marissa Osborn, Seleti Palepale, Daxton Palmer, Kallie Pedersen, Evan Peterman, Chantel Pfiefer, Elijah, Puzella, Hayden Reay, Rhys Roark, Ava Robertson, Faith Roden, Dylan Rogers, Sydney Roylance, Brody Rude, Callyn Santistevan, Skyler Schaeffer, Olivia Sesley, Julieta Servin Pizano, Alexander Sprague, Megan Stanley, Breckham Stowe, Hailey Taylor, Kamden Thompson, Chloee Thronburg, Asher Vail, Bryce Whitman, Elijah Wiggins, Caitlyn Wise, Sarah Wood, Sophia Wood.
      • Freshmen: Victoria Adamson, Alexander Alania, Domanic Almond-Gaylord, Emily Bassler, Mele-Lina Benabise, Jackson Berg, Jake Boatman, Jackson Brooks, Griffen Burnham, Asln Buxton, Brook Carsten, Holden Christensen, Michael Cook, Cadence Cordova, Sydni Crawford, Abbagail Dickerson, Reece Doner, Kanisha Duke, Analiese Duran, Taelyn Dye, Dera Elvidge, Brody Fackler, Rhett Fars, Toby Ferguson, Jordan Forsyth, Sara Gale, Harley Gallup, Wyatt Gamble, Aubrey Gilliam, Ye Gao, Lindsey Goodrich, Joshua Haid, Mercedi Hartgrave, Kaylee Hawes, Adrianna Hernandez, Journey Hildebrand, Samuel Houck, Robert Hull, Maggie Johnson, Claire Kemme, Cadence Kiser Kenneth Lacko Gwendalyn Lafferty, Joshua Lane, Ally LaPlant, Jens Lloyd, Jaxon Logan, Mariah MacMillian, Bryan Martinez, Gabriella Martinez, Breyden Martinson, Brooklyn Mason, Aiden McCash, Trystan McCoy-McWhorta, Wyatt Merrell, Paichence Miller, Wyatt Mitchell, Leilani Montoya, Isabelle Muldowney, Marissa Nickerson, Parker O’Neil, Jazmyne Pattereson, Sabree Perry, Joseph Price, Jaidyn Purnell, Miles Puryear, Matthew Quinn, Isaiah Robles, Sophia Rodriquez, Francisco Rodriguez-Bastidas, Cole Ross, Nathan Russell, Susan Schaefer, Emily Schidt, Elle Shaw, Grace Sickert-Bush, Addyson Sjolin, Lillian Sorenson, Maddisun Sternberg, Jacob Stevens, Connor Stoysich, Alexa Taylor, Seth Tharp, Reece Thorton, Armando Tilton, Giovanna Trevizo, Xavier Vasquez Antonio Vasquez Garcia, Surenity Villarreal, Diamon Weigant, Rebecca Williams, Sean Williams, Kota Yann.
  • Natrona County High School
    • Principal’s (4.0)
      • Seniors: Kerissa Anderson, Makenzie Anderson, Kassidy Brooks, Ellyce Brownell, Allyson Cardine, Journey Corra, Avery Cox, Eric Crouse, Abigail Disburg, Luceil Elder, Marissa Engberg, Lyle Fisher, Giordano Fratti, Jace George, Abigail Gruner, Colter Helm, Benjamin Hoppens, Dyllan Johnson, Abigael Jozwik, Andrew Jozwik, Joel Kirchner, Brynley LaChance, Brianna Leary, Bridger Myers, Maxwell Radosevich, Siera Randolph, Audrey Roberts, Nathaniel Sausedo, Hayden Simms, Isaac Spear, Ryan Swan, Kallen Terry, Henry True, Hannah Trumbull, Ellie Weibel, Anastasia Zettl.
      • Juniors: Luz Alonso, Taylor Atchley, Tamryn Blom, Alexandria Bright, Katelynn Campbell, Bryn Catlin, Antonio Concepcion, Lauren DeGaugh, Rachel DeGaugh, Tristen Dort, Isabel DuBay, Abigail Flesvig, Paige Gaither, Aralynn Juarez, Nicole Klosterman, Kaitlin LaFave, Briley Mills, Avy Overstreet, Emma Patik, Zoey Pickett, Bailey Sorensen, Erin Weibel, Tatem Williams.
      • Sophomores: Kelsey Anderson, Lilly Avila, Cassidy Baedke, Emma Bahr, Shelby Blackwelder, Jace Brezina, Allie Costello, Kaylie Cuzick, Mauro Diaz, Kaidyn Frick, Tamsyn Gorman, Spencer Hansen, Clay Hessler, Rhea Hughes, Danielle Jhanda, Brooklynn Jones, Logann Jones, Asia Limmer, Maddison Linam, Kathryn McCarty, Ryann McLimore, Ashlynn Morrison, Sofia Newsome, Colter Nichols, Katie Nowicki, Alan Olvera Cisneros, Isaac Patik, Simone Rivers, Lily Roberts, Calla Shosh, Ella Spear Natalie Sundquist, Emma Swan, Alyssa Terry, Sydney Thomas, Samuel True, Daysha Turner, Jacob Turner, Yasmine Vega-Jerding, Maria Walker, Ava Williams, Noah Williams Hailey Willis, Brendolyn Wistisen, Kolbe Zettl.
      • Freshmen: Moira Amelotte, Libby Baker, Trig Berens, Bella Brubaker, Kylan Campbell, BreNae Candelaria, William Cantrell, Jonathan Danford, Diego Diaz, Haley Dibble, Aydan Fuller, Sean Gelles, Kaleb Huxtable, Emma King, Cameron Kirchner, Ryan Luis, Terra McCumber, Raelee Money, Christopher Mongar, Aidan Murphy, Anthony Nopens, Cayden Nopens, Kaden Orr, Carson Peterson, Zoe Ratliff, Ocean Robson, Harlee Schamber, Abigail St Clair, Jolee Sullivan, Brooke Travers, Kaitlynn Weisbeck, Isabelle Wilson, Kaylee Youmans.
    • Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99)
      • Seniors: Miah Adamson, Phoebe Anderson, Cassity Bracken, Rhett Buhler, Braxton Bundy, Alyssa Cadwell, Andrew Canchola, Mikayla Colling McDonald, Bowen Condelario, Jessica Cowen, Caitlyn Daniels, Brady Dutcher, Schuyler Fox, Kylie Freese, Margaret Gazda, Rylan Gray, Brenna Green, Allison Hirdning, Brianna Hiser, Kiana Hiser, Anthony Hunter, Brooklyn Hytrek, Ian Iselin, Zachary Johnston, Cami Langley, John Larson, William Lewis, Richard Madding, Cassidy Madrid, Jose Maldonado-Soto, Shada McDonald, Talynn Paterson, Myla Pennington, Antonio Perez, Kyleigh Petty, Justice Pullins, Harley Reeves, Emiliano Rohrer, Jessica Salazar, Macy Sale, Conner Shipper, Avril Sims, Samuel Snyder, Lilli Stapke, Elaina Stirling, Caleb Sundquist, Malachi Sweets, Harrison Taubert, Ava Tempest, Isaiah Timbers, Erabella Virden, Abigail Wilcox, Jessica Witcher, Sage Wright.
      • Juniors: Ethan Bauer, Allea Baughan, Makayla Bounds, Braden Cantrell, Brooklynn Colling, Keilin Coronado, Olivia DeVore, Aidan Douglas, Melody Downs, Jenna Farley, Josie Garner, Garrett Grochowski, Julia Guil Rodriguez, Robert Heward, Alexandria Huss, Nichole Johner, Joel Kornkven, Ashlyn Krum, Juliana Ledesma Martinez, Tessa Long, Lily Lutz, Jara Manau Martinez, Aidan McCurdy, Katarina Nicely, Maddox Nicol, Katelynn Oden, Roman Overstreet, Mercedes Pearson, Tylee Peterson, Harlee Santistevan, Hudson Santistevan, William Scott, Colten Sheets, Sydni Shelton, Natasha Slack, Logan Smith. Kyler Sorensen, Sophia Spiva, Tyler Stockton, Brooklyn Youmans, Dunncan Zoeller.
      • Sophomores: Mason Aune, Payton Bellomy, Alysha Benbo, Jayce Berry, Emily Birkle, Alexandra Blair, Josiah Blom, Rylee Bracken, Sidney Brattis, Cadence Brown, Lilyan Byrd, Briana Cage, Andraya Canchola, Mason Cheezum, Payton Cortinas, Cody Crawford, Hailey Crow, Josephine Davison, Krysta Dennis, Jackson Dutcher, Clara Eggemeyer, Austin Foley, Emmelina Frederick, Bionca Gomez, Chayse Graham, Megan Hagar, Justin Haid, Chase Handeland, Payton Hans, Aurora Hanson, Bryce Hebert, Shelby Hool, Nolan Hornecker, Shaelynn Houser, Rachael Hoven, Omar Johnson, Ryanne Jones, Wyatt Jones, Caleb Kindrick, Shelby Lopez, Emily Manville, Karen McClelland, Emily Meats, Kambrya Montoya, Ozzy Ness, Truainton Newsome, Autumn Ostrander, Coulter Paris, Emily Patten, Eric Patterson, Harper Pollock, William Lee Pollock, Shai Reynolds, Abigail Robberson, Ali-rae Ross, Mackenzie Sanders,Matthew Schrader, Katelin Shoopman, Jack Shutts, Randy Sidwell, Braydin Sisco, Aiden Staker, Isaiah Steiner, Vivian Steiner, Jazmine Stovall, Tristy Thomas, Titus Timbers, Eralys Wallace, McKenzie Watts, Mason Weickum, Braxton Willcox, Evan Woods, Alexis Worthen, Madison Wright.
      • Freshmen: Taylor Batt, Addison Bauer, Caiden Bellomy, Bryleigh Brust, Logan Clark, Ilee Crabb, Aubrie Delach, Jocelyn Faulkner, Houston Gottsch, Riley Gross, Audrina Johnson, Ashur Logan, Randi Malson, Casey Middleton, Cody Miller, Adrina Stanley, Lila Zanolli, Andrew Anderson, Ashlynn Attaway, Jenna Coffey, Keegan Crow, Audrey Jaworski, Nina Jewell, Allison Judkins, Micheal Nab, Aaliyah Porter, Addison Postema, Bailey Watson, Leah Worley, Katherine Whitney, Shawn Benson, Mariah Butler, Davis Coziahr, Alexandra Hart, Jaden Hartman, Zachary Hawley, Addie Hicks, Harmony Hopes, Sadie Knight, Shelbi Mikula, Hudson Nicol, Olivia Sausedo, Jasmine Shafer Olivia Singer, Aleksandras Stevens, Jesse Tarango, Aubrey Vondra, Grace Gazda, Beau Griffith, Kyle Gudger, Cristopf Atkinson, Alex Baures, Elladonna Emerson, Marijane Greenleaf, Tillie Hunter, Terren Jacobsen, Tori Lester, Ella Litman, Ava Maxwell, Olivia Mendoza, Hailey Moore, Kylie O’Brien, Jael Reyes, Colton Rogers, Jet Rufenacht, Beau Russell, Jade Sims, Paxton Stoneking, Aimee Swiger, Margaret Teague, Haliee Terry, Linsey Thomason, Camrynn Vance, Haylie Walker-Harvey, Jasmine Watson, Eliza Wilson, Ethan Wilson, Jaden Yeager, Zoe Bryan, Andrew Gruner, Jaromiah Taylor, Allie Weis.
    • Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)
      • Seniors: Myllian Allison, Skye Anderson, Grace Aragon, Gage Baker, Rachel Bates, Breonna Beckley, Alex Bennett, David Bennett, Isabella Brown, Gavin Carnahan, Chloe Chavez, Taylor Choal, Adara Crow, Darion DeArmon, Maxx Demerritt, Robert Douglas, Noah Ehrenhart, Giuliana Engelman, Anna Fink, Xander Gable, M’Kayla Geer, Nicholas Gutierrez, Braden Kozola, Sean Loftus, Dacania Lyon, Taryn McJunkin, Emily McOmie, Elizabeth Meats, Cyruss Meeks, Quinci Mooren, Joshua Nichols, Sydney Noel, Triston Osborn, Riley Reddick, Sydney Rizzi, Madyson Sanchez, Hunter Santistevan, Joshua Sieving, Taylin Smith, Zackary Southerland, Kyler Syverson, Makkenzye Thompson, Harlee Tille, Benjamin Trumbull, Logan Vermeulen, Damien Watson, Kalie Wylie, Natalie Yeager.
      • Juniors: Delilah Baedke, Casey Bates, Kendalynn Berray, Kaleb Borud, Alexander Bryan, Tyler Cooper, Adriana Cothrun, Priscila Cruz, Elizabeth DeLano, Sierra DePaemelere, David DeSalvo, Miranda Dickinson, Trey Evans, Kane Ferguson, Katelynn Fleming, Elbe Frederick, Joshua Frimml, Lyndsy Futrell, Elena Galles, Tanner Garriott, Anthony Glidewell, Zoe Grange, Sheridan Gunther, Edward Hageman, Emmalee Haines, Jonathan Haller, Kaitlin Harris, Tyler Hill, Samantha Hollister, Kyrah Hoppa, Sidney Hurlbut, Emma Johns, Kailynn Johnson, Austin Kuebler, Reagan Lake, Alesha Lane, Lillian Martin, Scott Mowry, Ashton Nash, Ryan Nate, Brendyn Nelson, Kaitlyn O’Brien, Alizandrea Olson, Avery Olson, Kolby Parker, Nayeli Perez, Kalyn Perez Hernandez, Daniel Ramsey, Akasha Redwing, Camron Reynolds, Kaydence Roberts, Tania Rosales, Marcus Sanford, Caleb Sherwin, Collin Smith, Jarod Socha, Xiah Steffen, Makayla Stewart, Brennen Szabo, Marquis Taggart, Marie Walters, Hailie Wilhelm, Morgan Witkop, Adrianna Wogan, Jasmin Wright.
      • Sophomores: Logan Applegate, Tarryn Bailey, Anthony Barella, Deven Barnes, Teagan Berdan, Levi Biggs, Laila Bizzell, Luke Bjorklund, Sarah Blevins, Caelin Brandon, Madalynn Brewer, Charles Brough, Colton Byer, Adriel Cantu, Rebecca Castillo-Benson, Allan Catellier, Caden Cooper, Caitlin Cowgar, Aiden Crane, Nathan Daviau, Hunter Davis, Riley Dye, Kelby Eisenman, Logan Engelman, Zachary Fare, William Fittje, Reese Fox, Madelyn Garcia, Gabriel Garner, Riley Garriott, Izabella Garris, Preston Garrison, David Gerhart, Ella Giese, Gary Hand Vargas, Wyatt Heady, Gibson Heathman, Alexa Hett, Katelynn Hirdning, Kasey Jones, Jacob Keating, Isabella Keith, Kendall Kidder, Brevan Kourt, Evan Lango, Julia Lopez, Jared Markwardt, Daisy Maynard, Breckin McClintock, Maxton McCullough, Anthony McCumber, Sophie McFee, Piper Meier, Kendra Meyer, Mason Napier, Maisynne O’Bryan, Kayden Pharr, Hannah Powell, Makayla Powell, Wyatt Powell, Adrian Rohrer, Katherine Ross, Rafael Ruiz, Kaylie Ruiz, Maddx Sanchez, Jean Scott, Benjamin Smith, Alyson Sowers, Kason Stevens, Afton Stewart, Cameron Vanetti, Kaleb Watts, Tristan Weisbeck, Brock Wendland, LuFate Wharton, Bailey Whittle, Kai Wolz.
      • Freshmen: Bridger Anderson, Evelyn Aune, Shaun Baysinger, Rhys Berdahl, Dallin Bertagnole, Jolene Biddlecome, Austin Blajszczak, Eva Davis, Chloe Dort, Cameron Dresser, Aiden Duran, Timothy Edmondson, Asyiah Esterline, Syrene Farris, Jose Galicia Beltran, Madeline Grinstead, Rylee Guenther, Chance Hamilton, Alicia Hammond, Caleb Hoopes, Preston Hytrek, Caleb Isais, Christopher Jolovich, Jonathan Krum, Evan Llewelyn, Hunter McDaniel, Kaleb Moler, Ava Paddison, Kacey Parks, Aleck Peak, Sienna Poe, Noah Potter, Dominic Powell, Tyrell Ramsdell, Trevon Reeves, Ryan Richards, Aubrey Rush, Brian Salazar, Alexa Sanchez, Edward Sensenich, Judah Shade, Noah Sides, Rita Simakova, Chloe Soester, Thomas Stokes, Carson Stotts, Elise Swan, Joey Tholl, Jay Trujillo, Katherine Turner, Colin Valasek, Ryker Vann, Victory Volkmar, Katarina Waldrop, Lily Wilkison, Derrik Williams, Seth Wilson, Jadyn Wohl, Preston York.
  • Midwest Schools
    • Principal’s (4.0) 
      • Seniors: Cortni Pickett, Grace Wolff.
      • Juniors: Kendell Smith.
      • Freshmen: Emily Bustillos Ruiz.
    • Scholastic (3.5 – 3.99) 
      • Juniors: Blaine Herzberg, Wayne Rettinghouse, Kylee Sutherland, Jackie Walsh.
      • Sophomores: Cody Herzberg, Trinade Jost.
      • Freshmen: Kat Childress, Ryann Palmer, Brennan Rhodes.
    • Achievement (3.0 – 3.49)
      • Seniors: Lawson Lawrence, Arielle McErquiaga, Brooke McMurray, Hannah Palmer.
      • Juniors: Will Gottsch, Jacob Jones, Tahayla Kohtala, Hernan Ruiz Cereceres.
      • Sophomores: Alejandra Alvarado O’Brien.
      • Freshmen: Nevada Beadle, Jayden Blackmore, Xavier Harley, Jeremy Steinmetz, Nick Thies.
  • Roosevelt High School
    • Principal’s (4.0)
      • Seniors: Paige Brush, Peyton Brush, Dayton Carabajal, David Dean, Kaden Kennedy, Carson McLaughlin, Samuel O’Hearn.
      • Juniors: Keenan Morgan, Haley Plum, Riley Plum.
      • Sophomores: Nathaniel Pfeifer, Kiernan Stephens.
    • Achievement (3.0 – 3.99)
      • Seniors: Tyler Macon, Charles Richards, Travis Robertson, Logan Schoenhardt.
      • Juniors: Emmily Brost, Jasmine Garrison, Jacob Wilkinson, Bradley Woodward.
      • Sophomores: Kadence Henson, Natellie Herrera, Maranda Hollen, Kamden Kouri, Steven Lowry, Robin McCann, Jinnie Ponder, Justin Smith Jr., Oriana Weese High.